Take A Stand For 9/11 Truth
ts911t.org
State of Wisconsin
                                                                                                                                                                      Veteran
Real First Name                 Real Last Name             City or Town                    Occupation                     Branch/Rank/Service  
David
Lindberg
Milwaukee
retired
 
Amanda
Spencer
Galesville
Earthling
 
Kirk
Schooley
Wisconsin Rapids
Machinist
 
Michael
McNeely
Neenah
Agriculture
 
Diego
Lucio
Milwaukee
Poet
 
James
Wright
Oak Creek
Analyst
 
Brian
Gutierrez
Milwaukee
   
Cindy
Pawelski
Milwaukee
Graphic Artist
 
Crayton
Hause
Tomah
Correctional Sergeant
 
Stephen
Smith
West Allis
Student
 
Timothy
Kostka
Wausau
Attorney
 
Adam
Bruss
West Allis
Software Engineer
 
Paul
Wranik
Milwaukee
Alternative Media
 
Peter
Seely
Plymouth
Farmer
 
Michaela
Smith
Milwaukee
Customer Service/
Infowarrior
 
Melody
Hanson
Appleton
Librarian
 
Emil
Weatherbee
Hartland
Financial Advisor
 
Desiree
Girty
West Allis
Customer Service
 
Rick
Karbash
Bayside
Sausage Sales
 
Steve
Balistreri
Milwaukee
Artist/Designer
 
Ray
Hallstrand
Milwaukee
Plumber
 
Derrick
Hansen
Luck
Estimator
 
Patricia
Hickman
West Allis
Author
 
Richard
Knechtel
Wausau
Java/Web Developer
U.S. Air Force Sgt.
15 1/2 Years
Ken
Gostchock
Milwaukee
   
Brett
Gardner
Milwaukee
Harley Davidson
Technician
 
Ken
Hulet
Blanchardville
Engineer Member of
ae911.org
 
Catrina
Solberg
West Allis
Stay-At-Home Mom
 
William
Solberg
West Allis
IT Analyst
 
Amandria
Brunner
West Milwaukee
Accounting
 
Fred
Olson
Cedarburg
Weapons Dealer
Consultant, Activist
US Navy                    
USS Columbus CG -12
Weapons Department
Jacob
Liptack
Milwaukee
Student
 
Christina
Pagelsdorf
Beloit
Homemaker
 
Steve
Hudack
North Fon du lac
Student
 
Aaron
Gramza
Portage
Chef-Infowarrior
 
Ray
Gramza
Portage
InfoWarrior
 
Tim
Green
Milwaukee
   
Brandon
Hansen
West Allis
Carpenter
 
Jose
Teran
Milwaukee
Student
 
Matt
Barnes Jr.
West Milwaukee
Music Producer
 
Alex
Linden
Madison
Catering
 
Shatavya
Wimbush
Milwaukee
Service Representative
 
Graham
Douglas
South Milwaukee
Student
 
Chris
Asandra
Milwaukee
Physician
 
Kevin
Spiess
Milwaukee
Student/Volunteer Minister
 
Olivia
Baltus
West Allis
   
Megan
Wissmeuller
Milwaukee
   
James
Groves
Hudson
Retired Chemist PhD
Air Force, 1st Lt.
Wade
Holtz
Reedsburg
Applied Science Major
Industrial Welding
Technician
 
Eric
Braley
Milwaukee
   
Jesse
Snyder
Sullivan
Programing Engineer
 
Joe
Baker
Burlington
IT Administrator
 
Chad
Sidell
Madison
Restoration/Remodeling
 
William
Gregory
Racine
Harley Davidson
Technician
 
Mike S.
Goodman
Madison
Unemployed
 
Jordan
Schultz
Milwaukee
Bartender
 
Britnee
Oblak
Milwaukee
Cocktail Waitress
 
Bradley
Wolfert
Milwaukee
IT Specialist
 
Jean
Gregory
Kenosha
   
Willy
Gregory
Racine
Harley-Davidson
Technician
 
Paul
Mozina
Milwaukee
Systems Administrator
 
Kate
Rodgers
Fountain City
Bartender
 
Justin
Foulk
Waukesha
Networking Student
 
Michael
Smebak
Madison
Home Inspector
 
Lynn
Degroot
Oshkosh
Corporate Service
Assistant
 
Amanda
Dunn
Platteville
Student, Server, Thinker
 
Eric
Thomas
Johnson Creek
   
Robert
Reagon
Sun Prarie
   
Jennie
De La Torre
Milwaukee
   
Tim
Petzold
Portage
Political Science Activist
 
Pam
Johnson
Milwaukee
Nurse
 
Jeff
Sarnstrom
Colfax
Education
 
Waldemar
Tomtschik
Milwaukee
Student / Volunteer /
Waiter
SPC Army
Colleen
Budzien
West Allis
Housekeeper
 
Scott
Budzien
West Allis
Billing Specialist
 
Gloria
Schumacher
Franklin
   
William
Tress
Middleton
Wet Process Tech
 
Rosemary
Knuth
Lake Mills
Nurse
 
Iver
Knuth
Lake Millls
Contractor
 
Rebecca
Knuth
Lake Mills
Student
 
Jeremy
Barth
Milwaukee
Video Producer
 
Jon
Morgan
South Milwaukee
Machinist
 
Rob
Steinhofer
Milwaukee
Mechanical Engineer
 
Brandon
Van Beek
West Bend
Presenting Truth
 
John
Leider
Milwaukee
Tool & Die Maker
 
Catrina
Solberg
Milwaukee
Manager / Retail
 
Paul`
Zehm
Milwaukee
   
Brad
Andersen
Madison
   
James
Minnema
Randolph
   
Cindy
Scroggins
Milwaukee
Homemaker
 
Carmen
Bonnetti
Milwaukee
   
Daniel
Lemut
Racine
   
Thomas
Spellman
Lake Geneva
Retired Housing Coop
Manager
 
William
Henrickson
West Allis
Warehouse Asst.
Manager
 
Betty
Rose
Pewaukee
Retired Teacher
 
Darby
Costello
Menominee Falls
Real Estate CEO
 
Adam
Juelich
Green Bay
Student / Computer
Technician
 
Steven
Jordan
Milwaukee
Computer Technician
 
Robbie
Webber
Sheyboygan
Auto Mirrors
 
Ryan
Raeder
Madison
   
Jan
Legemaat
Hingham
Parts Manager
 
Rick
Wilson
Milwaukee
   
Whistle B.
Currier (Deceased)
West Allis
Whistle Blower /   Watch
Dog
Navy Submarine
Qualified
Julie
Enslow
Milwaukee
Activist
 
Glenn
Davis
Darien
Musician
 
Kelly
LaRocque
Manitowoc
   
Cameron
Poole
Fountain City
Web Developer
 
Christopher
Madden
Eau Clair
Restaurant Manager/
Student
 
Jerome
Barker
Madison
Police & Security
Us Army
James
Raasch
Milwaukee
Teacher
Army E5 Germany
Daniel
Hass
Germantown
Nework Engineer
Patriot
 
Janell
Bennett
Shorewood
Business Administrator
 
Benjamin
Berlowitz
Milwaukee
Student
US Army/ Infantry/ VFW Iraq
Oct. 2003-Nov.2004
Bob
Bennett
Shorewood
Builder & Restorer of Fine
and Exotic Automobiles
 
Bruce
Rideout
Madison
   
Patricia
Franco
Kenosha
Homemaker
 
Jeffrey
Kuula
Milwaukee
Teacher
Marines/Major/Sniper
Matthew
Naus
Milwaukee
Retired Teacher
Army, SP4, Vietnam
The citizens that submitted their information below have decided to  Take A Stand for 9/11 Truth. They disagree with or reject the official
government version (The 9/11 Commission Report) of the events on 9/11/01.